Calendario 2022/2023 - Juniores Provinciale Varese - Girone B
Girone d'Andata
1° Giornata (3 Dicembre 2022)
San Michele Calcio - Aurora Induno 4-0 (Davide Restelli, Davide Restelli, Luca Ena, Davide Restelli)
2° Giornata (10 Settembre 2022)
France Sport - San Michele Calcio 4-1 (Luca Ena rig.)
3° Giornata (17 Settembre 2022)
San Michele Calcio - Luino 1910 4-1 (Edoardo Fidanza, Luca Ena, Andrea Ielmini, Edoardo Fidanza)
4° Giornata (24 Settembre 2022)
Buguggiate - San Michele Calcio 3-0
5° Giornata (1 Ottobre 2022)
San Michele Calcio - Biandronno Calcio 1-0 (Fabio Di Pietromica)
6° Giornata (8 Ottobre 2022)
Bosto - San Michele Calcio 2-0
7° Giornata (15 Ottobre 2022)
San Michele Calcio - Ispra Calcio 0-9
8° Giornata (22 Ottobre 2022)
Gazzada Schianno - San Michele Calcio 3-1 (Matteo Pagani)
9° Giornata (29 Ottobre 2022)
San Michele Calcio - Malnatese Calcio 1-4 (Giacomo Zaro)
10° Giornata (5 Novembre 2022)
Don Bosco - San Michele Calcio 0-5 (Alessandro Segrini, Luca Ena, Ermes Giuliani, Karim Zraydi rig., Fabio Di Pietromica)
11° Giornata (12 Novembre 2022)
San Michele Calcio - Olimpia Tresiana 0-1
12° Giornata (19 Novembre 2022)
San Michele Calcio - Morazzone 2-3 (Alexander Kopp, Karim Zraydi)
13° Giornata (26 Novembre 2022)
Laveno Mombello - San Michele Calcio 3-4 (Luca Ena, Luca Ena, Karim Zraydi rig., Davide Restelli)
Girone di Ritorno
14° Giornata (4 Febbraio 2023)
Aurora Induno - San Michele Calcio 1-2 (Gabriele Bertazzo, Tommaso Magoga)
15° Giornata (11 Febbraio 2023)
San Michele Calcio - France Sport 3-5 (Daniele Fumagalli, Luca Ena, Alessandro Cena)
16° Giornata (18 Febbraio 2023)
Luino 1910 - San Michele Calcio 4-0
17° Giornata (25 Febbraio 2023)
San Michele Calcio - Buguggiate 2-0 (Giovanni Placido, Gabriele Bertazzo)
18° Giornata (4 Marzo 2023)
Biandronno Calcio - San Michele Calcio 0-3 (Luca Ena, Davide Restelli, Walter Dominici)
19° Giornata (11 Marzo 2023)
San Michele Calcio - Bosto 2-3 (Luca Ena, Alessandro Segrini)
20° Giornata (18 Marzo 2023)
Ispra Calcio - San Michele Calcio 6-0
21° Giornata (25 Marzo 2023)
San Michele Calcio - Gazzada Schianno 0-1
22° Giornata (1 Aprile 2023)
Malnatese Calcio - San Michele Calcio 4-1 (Edoardo Fidanza)
23° Giornata (15 Aprile 2023)
San Michele Calcio - Don Bosco 1-1 (Edoardo Fidanza)
24° Giornata (22 Aprile 2023)
Olimpia Tresiana - San Michele Calcio 6-0
25° Giornata (29 Aprile 2023)
Morazzone - San Michele Calcio 8-1 (Davide Restelli)
26° Giornata (6 Maggio 2023)
San Michele Calcio - Laveno Mombello 5-1 (Alessandro Cena rig., Alessandro Cena, Luca Ena, Daniele Fumagalli, Luca Ena)