Calendario 2018/2019 - Seconda Categoria Varese - Girone Z
Girone d'Andata
1° Giornata (9 Settembre 2018)
San Michele Calcio - Cairate Calcio 3-0 (Giovanni Nicora, Giovanni Nicora, Stefano Cova)
2° Giornata (16 Settembre 2018)
Laveno Mombello - San Michele Calcio 3-4 (Giovanni Nicora, Daniel Caturano, Lorenzo Ciccone, Edoardo Landi)
..-
3° Giornata (23 Settembre 2018)
San Michele Calcio - San Luigi Albizzate 5-1 (Giovanni Nicora, Lorenzo Ciccone, Giovanni Nicora, Daniel Caturano, Stefano Cova)
4° Giornata (30 Settembre 2018)
Ternatese Calcio - San Michele
Calcio 1-3 (Edoardo Landi, Edoardo Landi, Lorenzo Ciccone)
5° Giornata (7 Ottobre 2018)
San Michele Calcio - Calcinatese 1-1 (Lorenzo Ciccone)
6° Giornata (14 Ottobre 2018)
Caravate - San Michele Calcio 1-1 (Giovanni Nicora)
7° Giornata (21 Ottobre 2018)
San Michele Calcio - Lonate Ceppino 3-2 (Davide Tenti, Marco D'Andolfi, Luca Avanzi)
8° Giornata (28 Ottobre 2018)
Ceresium Bisustum - San Michele
Calcio 2-2 (Marco D'Andolfi, autogol)
9° Giornata (4 Novembre 2018)
San Michele Calcio - Buguggiate 5-1 (Lorenzo Ciccone, Lorenzo Ciccone rig., Lorenzo Ciccone, Giovanni Nicora, Giuseppe Mastropietro)
10° Giornata (11 Novembre 2018)
Calcio Bosto - San Michele Calcio 2-2 (Lorenzo Ciccone, Edoardo Landi)
11° Giornata (18 Novembre 2018)
San Michele Calcio - Lavena Tresiana 5-0 (Giuseppe Mastropietro, Marco Ghezzi, Edoardo Landi, Luca Avanzi, Giovanni Cova)
12° Giornata (25 Novembre
2018)
Aurora Induno - San Michele Calcio 0-1 (Edoardo Landi)
13° Giornata (2
Dicembre 2018)
San Michele Calcio - Sumirago Boys Soccer 1-1 (Giovanni Nicora)
14° Giornata (9 Dicembre 2018)
San Michele Calcio - Sommese 0-1
15° Giornata (16 Dicembre 2018)
Cuassese - San Michele Calcio 1-3 (Lorenzo Ciccone, Lorenzo Ciccone, Giuseppe Mastropietro)
Girone di Ritorno
16° Giornata (13 Gennaio 2019)
Cairate Calcio - San Michele Calcio 0-0
17° Giornata (20 Gennaio 2019)
San Michele Calcio - Laveno
Mombello 1-0 (Marco D'Andolfi)
18° Giornata (27 Gennaio 2019)
San Luigi Albizzate - San Michele Calcio 2-5 (Michele Bilato, Giuseppe Mastropietro, Marco D'Andolfi, Edoardo Landi, Riccardo Ena)
19° Giornata (3 Febbraio 2019, giocata il 28 Febbraio)
San Michele Calcio - Ternatese Calcio 7-1 (Alessandro Bartolomei, Giuseppe Mastropietro, Stefano Cova, autogol, Edoardo Landi, Davide Tenti, Edoardo Landi)
20° Giornata (10 Febbraio 2019)
Calcinatese - San Michele Calcio 1-5 (Lorenzo Ciccone, Dario Ceccarelli, Lorenzo Ciccone, Edoardo Landi, Giuseppe Mastropietro)
21° Giornata (17 Febbraio 2019)
San Michele Calcio - Caravate 2-0 (Riccardo Ena, Lorenzo Ciccone)
22° Giornata (24 Febbraio 2019)
Lonate Ceppino - San Michele Calcio 1-2 (Edoardo Landi, Giovanni Nicora)
23° Giornata (3 Marzo 2019)
San Michele Calcio - Ceresium Bisustum 3-1 (Dario Ceccarelli, Giuseppe Mastropietro, Giovanni Nicora)
24° Giornata (10 Marzo 2019)
Buguggiate - San Michele Calcio 2-1 (Lorenzo Ciccone)
25° Giornata (17 Marzo 2019)
San Michele Calcio - Calcio Bosto 2-0 (Lorenzo Ciccone, Edoardo Landi)
26° Giornata (24 Marzo 2019)
Lavena Tresiana - San Michele Calcio 2-5 (Edoardo Landi, Lorenzo Ciccone, Giuseppe Mastropietro, Lorenzo Ciccone, Edoardo Landi)
27° Giornata (31 Marzo 2019)
San Michele Calcio - Aurora Induno 2-1 (Giovanni Nicora, Lorenzo Ciccone)
28° Giornata (7 Aprile 2019)
Sumirago Boys Soccer - San Michele Calcio 0-3 (Giovanni Nicora, Marco Ghezzi, Fausto Cereti rig.)
29° Giornata (14 Aprile 2019)
Sommese - San Michele Calcio 1-0
30° Giornata (28 Aprile 2019)
San Michele Calcio - Cuassese 0-0